ZigieZag Representative Area

No Name of Person in Charge Area Contact Number
1 Fatimah Jakarta 085714498543
2 Nuri Rahayu Jakarta  085255916040
3  Yunia Ardianti  Tangerang  0816840195
4 Salis Rochmah Depok  085719041919
5 Eni Trihastuti Purwokerto 0816684497
7 Dwi Suci Shakuntala (Lala) Yogyakarta 0274-7461626
8 Ade Ferry Setyaningsih Solo
9 Ridha Kumalasari / Niko H Banjarmasin (Kalimantan) 081348347188
10 M. Iqbal Makassar 081342636462
11 Nofrianti S.Farm, Apt Bukit Tinggi (Sumatera Barat) 081374658149
12 Shofi Noor Aini Pontianak 08152201336
13 Rusli (Dzaki Hilmi) Kalimantan Timur 085652001722
14 Fiki Ratih Milagefira Malang 082113491194
15 Kinanthi Solo 08112648313
16 Kanthi Widodo Kebumen 085647847001
17 Toko Samiadji Purbalingga 085729800093
18 Hanie Kediri TBA
19 Rara Ternate 085696056734
20 Ninawa Haqqie Sorong Papua 08561386364
No Name of Person in Charge Area Contact Number
1 Ms. Alina Saidi Kuala Lumpur Rep. Branch +012 9035086
2 Najib Perak +13 3354436
3 Mazna Melaka +17 6798664
4 Erneta Selangor +17 3551417
5 Sapiah Johor +17 2398243
6 Jamie Johor Baru +12 27344475
No Name of Person in Charge Area Contact Number
1 Singapore Please contact overseas representative admin
2 Australia
3 United Kingdom

Owner : Widdy R R (+62 21 81513900000)