ZigieZag Representative Area

No Name of Person in Charge Area Contact Number
1 Toko Ibu dan Anak Jakarta 021-92587741
2 Fatimah T Z Jakarta 085714498543
3 Nuri Rahayu Jakarta 085255916040
4 Wiwit Bandung
5 Fia / Salis Depok 085719041919
7 Ridha Kumalasari / Niko H Banjarmasin (Kalimantan) 081348347188
8 Dini Tri Hastuti Bogor 08128250696
9 Eni Trihastuti Purwokerto 0816684497
10 Dwi Suci Shakuntala (Lala) Yogyakarta 0274-7461626
11 M. Iqbal Makassar 081342636462
12 Nito Dyah M Banjar Negara 087737904404
13 Nofrianti S.Farm, Apt Bukit Tinggi (Sumatera Barat) 081374658149
14 Shofi Noor Aini Pontianak 08152201336
15 Rusli (Dzaki Hilmi) Kalimantan Timur 085652001722
16 Fiki Ratih Milagefira Malang 082113491194
17 Kinanthi Solo 08112648313
18 Kanthi Widodo Kebumen 085647847001
19 Toko Samiadji Purbalingga 085729800093
20 Hanie Kediri TBA
21 Rara Ternate 085696056734
23 Ninawa Haqqie Sorong Papua 08561386364
No Name of Person in Charge Area Contact Number
1 Ms. Alina Saidi Kuala Lumpur Rep. Branch +012 9035086
2 Najib Perak +13 3354436
3 Mazna Melaka +17 6798664
4 Erneta Selangor +17 3551417
5 Sapiah Johor +17 2398243
6 Jamie Johor Baru +12 27344475
No Name of Person in Charge Area Contact Number
1 Singapore Please contact overseas representative admin
2 Australia
3 United Kingdom

Owner : Widdy R R (+62 21 81513900000)